Unknown

Victorin Barras

Victorin Barras

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Josette Barras

Josette Barras

His Other Children

Children Together

Gaston Barras

born 1931, age 86

Her Other Children

Victorin Barras
Bio Details

Full name

Victorin Barras

Gender

Male

Trivia

Victorin Barras Family

Victorin Barras's parents:

Victorin Barras's father is Francois-Simeon Barras


Victorin Barras's children:

Victorin Barras's son is Gaston Barras


Victorin Barras's grandchildren:

Victorin Barras's grandson is Francois Barras Victorin Barras's grandson is Christian Barras


Victorin Barras's great grandchildren:

Victorin Barras's great granddaughter is Marie-Catherine Barras Victorin Barras's great granddaughter is Anna-Karina Barras


Victorin Barras's in laws:

Victorin Barras's daughter in law is Odette Barras


Josette Barras
Bio Details

Full name

Josette Barras

Maiden name

Josette Rey

Gender

Female

Trivia

Josette Barras Family

Josette Barras's parents:

Josette Barras's father is Ignace-Louis Rey


Josette Barras's children:

Josette Barras's son is Gaston Barras


Josette Barras's grandchildren:

Josette Barras's grandson is Francois Barras Josette Barras's grandson is Christian Barras


Josette Barras's great grandchildren:

Josette Barras's great granddaughter is Marie-Catherine Barras Josette Barras's great granddaughter is Anna-Karina Barras


Josette Barras's in laws:

Josette Barras's daughter in law is Odette Barras