Married Relationship facts

Married 1998

Christian Barras

Christian Barras

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1954

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Christian Barras Siblings

Francois Barras

Brother

Other Partners

Sepp Blatter

Rumoured Romance

allegedly dating from about Dec 2013

Professional Partners

Linda Barras Siblings

Caroline Gregorides

Sister

Tina Armenian

Sister

2015: Rumoured to be Sepp Blatter's latest love interest.
Linda Barras

Linda Barras

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1966

His Other Children

Children Together

Marie-Catherine Barras

Anna-Karina Barras

Her Other Children

Christian Barras
Bio Details

Full name

Christian Barras

Gender

Male

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1954

Occupations

Estate Agent

Trivia

Christian Barras Family

Christian Barras's parents:

Christian Barras's father is Gaston Barras Christian Barras's mother is Odette Barras


Christian Barras's children:

Christian Barras's daughter is Marie-Catherine Barras Christian Barras's daughter is Anna-Karina Barras


Christian Barras's current partners:

Christian Barras's wife is Linda Barras


Christian Barras's siblings:

Christian Barras's brother is Francois Barras


Christian Barras's grandparents:

Christian Barras's grandfather is Victorin Barras Christian Barras's grandmother is Josette Barras


Christian Barras's great grandparents:

Christian Barras's great grandfather is Ignace-Louis Rey Christian Barras's great grandfather is Francois-Simeon Barras


Christian Barras's in laws:

Christian Barras's father in law was Hagop Gabriellian Christian Barras's mother in law is Katherine Gabrielian Christian Barras's sister in law is Caroline Gregorides Christian Barras's brother in law-by-marriage is Gregory Gregorides Christian Barras's sister in law is Tina Armenian Christian Barras's brother in law-by-marriage is Berj Armenian


Linda Barras
Bio Details

Full name

Linda Barras

Maiden name

Linda Gabrielian

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Trivia

Linda Barras Family

Linda Barras's parents:

Linda Barras's father was Hagop Gabriellian Linda Barras's mother is Katherine Gabrielian


Linda Barras's children:

Linda Barras's daughter is Marie-Catherine Barras Linda Barras's daughter is Anna-Karina Barras


Linda Barras's current partners:

Linda Barras is rumoured to have a romance with Sepp Blatter Linda Barras's husband is Christian Barras


Linda Barras's siblings:

Linda Barras's sister is Caroline Gregorides Linda Barras's sister is Tina Armenian


Linda Barras's in laws:

Linda Barras's brother in law is Francois Barras Linda Barras's father in law is Gaston Barras Linda Barras's mother in law is Odette Barras Linda Barras's grandfather in law is Victorin Barras Linda Barras's grandmother in law is Josette Barras