How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Melinda Isaacs
Melinda Isaacs

Partners of 
Melinda Isaacs

Simon Isaacs, 4th Marquess of Reading

Married

3 children together

Melinda Isaacs
Bio Details

Full name

Melinda Victoria Isaacs

Maiden name

Melinda Dewar

Gender

Female

Wife of he Marquess of Reading
Melinda Isaacs

Melinda Victoria Isaacs

Melinda Isaacs Partner(s) Other Children

Melinda Isaacs Children

Sybilla Hart

born 1980, age 38 (approx.)
with Simon Isaacs, 4th Marquess of Reading

First Daughter of the Marquess of Reading

Natasha Finch

born 1983, age 35 (approx.)
with Simon Isaacs, 4th Marquess of Reading

Daughter of the Marquess of Reading

Julian Isaacs

born 1986, age 32 (approx.)
with Simon Isaacs, 4th Marquess of Reading

Heir to the Marquess of Reading

Trivia

Melinda Isaacs Family

Melinda Isaacs's children:

Melinda Isaacs's son is Julian Isaacs Melinda Isaacs's daughter is Sybilla Hart Melinda Isaacs's daughter is Natasha Finch


Melinda Isaacs's current partners:

Melinda Isaacs's husband is Simon Isaacs, 4th Marquess of Reading


Melinda Isaacs's grandchildren:

Melinda Isaacs's grandson is Isaac Hart Melinda Isaacs's granddaughter is Beatrice Rose Hart Melinda Isaacs's granddaughter is Florence India Hart Melinda Isaacs's granddaughter is Georgia Finch


Melinda Isaacs's in laws:

Melinda Isaacs's father in law was Michael Isaacs, 3rd Marquess of Reading Melinda Isaacs's mother in law was Margot Irene Isaacs Melinda Isaacs's sister in law is Jacqueline Thomson Melinda Isaacs's brother in law is Lord Antony Isaacs Melinda Isaacs's brother in law is Lord Alexander Rufus Isaacs Melinda Isaacs's son in law is Charles Hart Melinda Isaacs's son in law is Rupert Finch