How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alexandra Galliers Pratt
Alexandra Galliers Pratt

Partners of 
Alexandra Galliers Pratt

Rupert Galliers Pratt

Married

1 child together

11 Jun 1973

Alexandra Galliers Pratt
Bio Details

Full name

Alexandra Mary Galliers Pratt

Maiden name

Alexandra Rose

Gender

Female

Alexandra Galliers Pratt

Alexandra Mary Galliers Pratt

Alexandra Galliers Pratt Partner(s) Other Children

Alexandra Galliers Pratt Children

George Galliers Pratt

born 1979, age 39 (approx.)
with Rupert Galliers Pratt

Trivia

Alexandra Galliers Pratt Family

Alexandra Galliers Pratt's children:

Alexandra Galliers Pratt's son is George Galliers Pratt


Alexandra Galliers Pratt's current partners:

Alexandra Galliers Pratt's husband is Rupert Galliers Pratt


Alexandra Galliers Pratt's in laws:

Alexandra Galliers Pratt's father in law was Anthony Galliers Pratt CBE Alexandra Galliers Pratt's mother in law was Angela Galliers Pratt Alexandra Galliers Pratt's daughter in law is Arabella Galliers Pratt