How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Arabella Galliers Pratt
Arabella Galliers Pratt

Partners of 
Arabella Galliers Pratt

George Galliers Pratt

Married

8 Feb 2014

Prince William
HRH The Duke Of Cambridge

Dated

dated from about Jul 2001
until Sep 2001

Arabella Galliers Pratt
Bio Details

Full name

Arabella Sarah Galliers Pratt

Maiden name

Arabella Musgrave

Also known as

Bella Galliers Pratt

Gender

Female

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1982

Works as Head of Communications for Gucci
Had a Summer Romance with Prince William 
Arabella Galliers Pratt

Arabella Sarah Galliers Pratt

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1982

Trivia

Arabella Galliers Pratt Family

Arabella Galliers Pratt's parents:

Arabella Galliers Pratt's father is Nicholas Musgrave Arabella Galliers Pratt's mother is Clare Musgrave


Arabella Galliers Pratt's current partners:

Arabella Galliers Pratt's husband is George Galliers Pratt


Arabella Galliers Pratt's former partners:

Arabella Galliers Pratt dated Prince William HRH The Duke Of Cambridge Arabella Galliers Pratt dated James Tollemache Arabella Galliers Pratt dated Jonthan Weinberg


Arabella Galliers Pratt's in laws:

Arabella Galliers Pratt's father in law is Rupert Galliers Pratt Arabella Galliers Pratt's mother in law is Alexandra Galliers Pratt Arabella Galliers Pratt's grandfather in law was Anthony Galliers Pratt CBE Arabella Galliers Pratt's grandmother in law was Angela Galliers Pratt