Married

Father of Jason Sudeikis
Dan Sudeikis

Daniel Sudeikis

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Kathryn Sudeikis Siblings

George Wendt

Brother

Sister of George Wendt
Mother of Jason Sudeikis
Kathryn Sudeikis

Kathryn Sudeikis

His Other Children

Children Together

Lindsay Sudeikis

Sister of Jason Sudeikis

Jason Sudeikis

born 1975, age 42

Member of Saturday Night Live

Her Other Children

Dan Sudeikis
Bio Details

Full name

Daniel Sudeikis

Gender

Male

Trivia

Dan Sudeikis Family

Dan Sudeikis's children:

Dan Sudeikis's son is Jason Sudeikis Dan Sudeikis's daughter is Lindsay Sudeikis


Dan Sudeikis's current partners:

Dan Sudeikis's wife is Kathryn Sudeikis


Dan Sudeikis's grandchildren:

Dan Sudeikis's grandson is Otis Sudeikis Dan Sudeikis's granddaughter is Daisy Sudeikis


Dan Sudeikis's in laws:

Dan Sudeikis's brother in law is George Wendt Dan Sudeikis's mother in law is Loretta Wendt Dan Sudeikis's sister in law-by-marriage is Bernadette Birkett


Dan Sudeikis's former in laws:

Dan Sudeikis's former daughter in law is Kay Cannon


Kathryn Sudeikis
Bio Details

Full name

Kathryn Sudeikis

Maiden name

Kathryn Wendt

Gender

Female

Trivia

Kathryn Sudeikis Family

Kathryn Sudeikis's parents:

Kathryn Sudeikis's mother is Loretta Wendt


Kathryn Sudeikis's children:

Kathryn Sudeikis's son is Jason Sudeikis Kathryn Sudeikis's daughter is Lindsay Sudeikis


Kathryn Sudeikis's current partners:

Kathryn Sudeikis's husband is Dan Sudeikis


Kathryn Sudeikis's siblings:

Kathryn Sudeikis's brother is George Wendt


Kathryn Sudeikis's grandchildren:

Kathryn Sudeikis's grandson is Otis Sudeikis Kathryn Sudeikis's granddaughter is Daisy Sudeikis


Kathryn Sudeikis's former in laws:

Kathryn Sudeikis's former daughter in law is Kay Cannon