How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Edna Grammer
Edna Grammer

Partners of 
Edna Grammer

Frank Grammer Sr

Married

2 children together

Edna Grammer
Bio Details

Full name

Edna Grammer

Maiden name

Edna Weeks

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1907

Edna Grammer

Edna Grammer

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1907

Edna Grammer Partner(s) Other Children

Edna Grammer Children

Elisa Grammer

with Frank Grammer Sr

Allen Grammer

born 1929, died 1968, age 38
with Frank Grammer Sr

Trivia

Edna Grammer Family

Edna Grammer's children:

Edna Grammer's daughter is Elisa Grammer Edna Grammer's son was Allen Grammer


Edna Grammer's current partners:

Edna Grammer's husband was Frank Grammer Sr


Edna Grammer's grandchildren:

Edna Grammer's grandson is Kelsey Grammer Edna Grammer's granddaughter was Karen Grammer Edna Grammer's granddaughter is Betty Grammer Edna Grammer's grandson is John Grammer Edna Grammer's grandson was Billy Grammer Edna Grammer's grandson was Stephen Grammer


Edna Grammer's great grandchildren:

Edna Grammer's great granddaughter is Spencer Grammer Edna Grammer's great granddaughter is Mason Grammer Edna Grammer's great granddaughter is Greer Grammer Edna Grammer's great grandson is Jude Grammer Edna Grammer's great granddaughter is Faith Grammer Edna Grammer's great grandson is Gabriel Grammer Edna Grammer's great grandson is Auden Grammer   Edna Grammer's great great grandson is Emmett Hesketh


Edna Grammer's in laws:

Edna Grammer's daughter in law is Skeets Grammer


Edna Grammer's former in laws:

Edna Grammer's former daughter in law was Sally Grammer