How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Skeets Grammer
Skeets Grammer

Partners of 
Skeets Grammer

Allen Grammer

Divorced

4 children together

Skeets Grammer
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Jane Grammer

Maiden name

Elizabeth Beeley

Gender

Female

Age

83 (ca.)

Date of birth

1935 (ca.)

Skeets Grammer

Elizabeth Jane Grammer

Age

83 (ca.)

Born

1935 (ca.)

Skeets Grammer Partner(s) Other Children

Skeets Grammer Children

Betty Grammer

with Allen Grammer

John Grammer

with Allen Grammer

Billy Grammer

born 1962, died 1980, age 18
with Allen Grammer

Stephen Grammer

born 1964, died 1980, age 16
with Allen Grammer

Kelsey Grammer

born 1955, age 63
step-child with Allen Grammer

Star of American sitcom Frasier

Karen Grammer

born 1956, died 1975, age 18
step-child with Allen Grammer

Trivia

Skeets Grammer Family

Skeets Grammer's children:

Skeets Grammer's step-son is Kelsey Grammer Skeets Grammer's step-daughter was Karen Grammer Skeets Grammer's daughter is Betty Grammer Skeets Grammer's son is John Grammer Skeets Grammer's son was Billy Grammer Skeets Grammer's son was Stephen Grammer


Skeets Grammer's current partners:

Skeets Grammer's husband was Allen Grammer


Skeets Grammer's in laws:

Skeets Grammer's father in law is Frank Grammer Sr Skeets Grammer's mother in law is Edna Grammer