How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sally Grammer
Sally Grammer

Partners of 
Sally Grammer

Allen Grammer

Divorced

2 children together

divorce about 1957

Sally Grammer
Bio Details

Full name

Sally Grammer

Maiden name

Sally Cranmer

Also known as

Sally Sullivan

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1928

Date of death:

7 Jul 2008

Place of death

Sherwood Country Club, Westlake, California, USA

Occupations

Actress

Dancer

Education

Valedean, New Jersey, United States

Performed under the name Sally Sullivan
Sally Grammer

Sally Grammer

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1928

Died

7 Jul 2008

Sally Grammer Partner(s) Other Children

Sally Grammer Children

Kelsey Grammer

born 1955, age 63
with Allen Grammer

Star of American sitcom Frasier

Karen Grammer

born 1956, died 1975, age 18
with Allen Grammer

Trivia

Sally Grammer Family

Sally Grammer's parents:

Sally Grammer's father was Gordon Cranmer Sally Grammer's mother was Evangeline Cranmer


Sally Grammer's children:

Sally Grammer's son is Kelsey Grammer Sally Grammer's daughter was Karen Grammer


Sally Grammer's former partners:

Sally Grammer's former husband was Allen Grammer


Sally Grammer's grandparents:

Sally Grammer's grandfather was Ellis Dimmick Sally Grammer's grandmother was Genevieve Foltz


Sally Grammer's great grandparents:

Sally Grammer's great grandfather is Joseph Dimmick Sally Grammer's great grandmother was Mary Dimmick


Sally Grammer's step-grandparents:

Sally Grammer's step-grandfather is William Foltz


Sally Grammer's grandchildren:

Sally Grammer's granddaughter is Spencer Grammer Sally Grammer's granddaughter is Mason Grammer Sally Grammer's granddaughter is Greer Grammer Sally Grammer's grandson is Jude Grammer Sally Grammer's granddaughter is Faith Grammer Sally Grammer's grandson is Gabriel Grammer Sally Grammer's grandson is Auden Grammer


Sally Grammer's great grandchildren:

Sally Grammer's great grandson is Emmett Hesketh


Sally Grammer's in laws:

Sally Grammer's daughter in law is Kayte Walsh


Sally Grammer's former in laws:

Sally Grammer's former daughter in law is Camille Donatacci Grammer Sally Grammer's former father in law is Frank Grammer Sr Sally Grammer's former mother in law is Edna Grammer Sally Grammer's former daughter in law is Leigh-Anne Csuhany Sally Grammer's former daughter in law is Doreen Alderman