Estrangement Relationship facts

Marriage 22 Oct 1999

Havering, Essex, UK

Estranged from about 2010

Colin Every

Colin P Every

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Lynne Every Siblings

David Beckham OBE

Brother

Joanne Beckham

Sister

Lynne Every

Lynne Georgina Every

Age

46 (approx.)

Born

1972

His Other Children

Children Together

Georgina Every

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)

Frederick Every

born 2000, age 17 (approx.)

Joshua Every

born 2005, age 13 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Colin Every
Bio Details

Full name

Colin P Every

Gender

Male

Trivia

Colin Every Family

Colin Every's children:

Colin Every's daughter is Georgina Every Colin Every's son is Frederick Every Colin Every's son is Joshua Every


Colin Every's former partners:

Colin Every's former wife is Lynne Every


Colin Every's former in laws:

Colin Every's former brother in law is David Beckham OBE Colin Every's former father in law is Ted Beckham Colin Every's former mother in law is Sandra Beckham Colin Every's former grandfather in law was Edward Beckham Colin Every's former grandmother in law was Doris Beckham Colin Every's former grandfather in law was Joseph West Colin Every's former grandmother in law was Peggy West Colin Every's former sister in law is Joanne Beckham Colin Every's former wife Lynne Every's uncle in law is John Beckham Colin Every's former wife Lynne Every's aunt-by-marriage is Susan Beckham


Lynne Every
Bio Details

Full name

Lynne Georgina Every

Maiden name

Lynne Georgina Beckham

Gender

Female

Age

46 (approx.)

Date of birth

1972

Birth place

Waltham Forest, London, UK

Trivia

Lynne Every Family

Lynne Every's parents:

Lynne Every's father is Ted Beckham Lynne Every's mother is Sandra Beckham


Lynne Every's children:

Lynne Every's daughter is Georgina Every Lynne Every's son is Frederick Every Lynne Every's son is Joshua Every


Lynne Every's former partners:

Lynne Every's former husband is Colin Every


Lynne Every's siblings:

Lynne Every's brother is David Beckham OBE Lynne Every's sister is Joanne Beckham


Lynne Every's nieces and nephews:

Lynne Every's nephew is Brooklyn Beckham Lynne Every's nephew is Romeo Beckham Lynne Every's nephew is Cruz Beckham Lynne Every's niece is Harper Beckham Lynne Every's niece is Peggy Beckham-Donnelly


Lynne Every's grandparents:

Lynne Every's grandfather was Joseph West Lynne Every's grandmother was Peggy West Lynne Every's grandfather was Edward Beckham Lynne Every's grandmother was Doris Beckham


Lynne Every's great grandparents:

Lynne Every's great grandfather is Ernest Wiggins Lynne Every's great grandfather is James West Lynne Every's great grandfather was Charles Hamilton Lynne Every's great grandmother was Emily Hamilton Lynne Every's great grandfather was Edward Charles Beckham Lynne Every's great grandmother was Queenie Beckham   Lynne Every's great great grandfather is John Eldridge Lynne Every's great great grandmother is Rose Eldridge Lynne Every's great great grandfather is William Beckham Lynne Every's great great grandmother is Harriet Beckham


Lynne Every's uncles and aunts:

Lynne Every's uncle is John Beckham Lynne Every's aunt-by-marriage is Susan Beckham


Lynne Every's cousins:

Lynne Every's cousin is Michael Beckham Lynne Every's cousin is Katie Beckham