How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Paul Anderson
Partners of 
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Paul William Scott Anderson

Age

54

Born

Thursday 04 Mar 1965

Paul Anderson
Bio Details

Full name

Paul William Scott Anderson

Also known as

Paul W S Anderson

Gender

Male

Age

54

Date of birth

Thursday 04 Mar 1965

Birth place

Newcastle Upon Tyne, UK

Occupations

Film Director

Screenwriter

Partners of 
Paul Anderson

Milla Jovovich

Married

3 children together

Aug 2009

Paul Anderson Children

Ever Anderson

born 2007, age 12
with Milla Jovovich

Dashiel Anderson

born 2015, age 5 (approx.)
with Milla Jovovich

Osian Anderson

born 2020, age 4 days
with Milla Jovovich

Paul Anderson Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Paul Anderson Family

Paul Anderson's children:

Paul Anderson's daughter is Ever Anderson Paul Anderson's daughter is Dashiel Anderson Paul Anderson's daughter is Osian Anderson


Paul Anderson's current partners:

Paul Anderson's wife is Milla Jovovich


Paul Anderson's in laws:

Paul Anderson's father in law is Bogich Jovovich Paul Anderson's mother in law is Galina Loginova