How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sonia Smith
Sonia Smith

Partners of 
Sonia Smith

Ian Hamilton-Smith CBE

Divorced

1 child together

married 30 May 1964

Sonia Smith
Bio Details

Full name

Sonia Smith

Maiden name

Sonia Jane Morgan

Gender

Female

Date of death:

4 Sep 2006

Sonia Smith

Sonia Smith

Died

4 Sep 2006

Sonia Smith Partner(s) Other Children

Sonia Smith Children

Jacqui Pertwee

born 1967, age 51
with Ian Hamilton-Smith CBE

Trivia

Sonia Smith Family

Sonia Smith's children:

Sonia Smith's daughter is Jacqui Pertwee


Sonia Smith's current partners:

Sonia Smith's husband was Ian Hamilton-Smith CBE


Sonia Smith's grandchildren:

Sonia Smith's grandson is Alfred Pertwee Sonia Smith's grandson was Gilbert Pertwee


Sonia Smith's in laws:

Sonia Smith's son in law is Sean Pertwee