How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jacqui Pertwee
Jacqui Pertwee

Partners of 
Jacqui Pertwee

Sean Pertwee

Married

2 children together

1999

Robbie Williams

Relationship

relationship began Dec 1995
until Sep 1996

Jacqui Pertwee
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Jacqueline Pertwee

Maiden name

Hon. Jacqueline Jane Hamilton-Smith

Gender

Female

Age

51

Date of birth

Sunday 05 Mar 1967

Occupations

Make Up Artist

Jacqui Pertwee

Hon. Jacqueline Pertwee

Age

51

Born

Sunday 05 Mar 1967

Jacqui Pertwee Partner(s) Other Children

Jacqui Pertwee Children

Alfred Pertwee

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
with Sean Pertwee

Gilbert Pertwee

born 2001, died 2001, age under a month old (approx.)
with Sean Pertwee

Trivia

Jacqui Pertwee Family

Jacqui Pertwee's parents:

Jacqui Pertwee's father is Ian Hamilton-Smith CBE Jacqui Pertwee's mother was Sonia Smith


Jacqui Pertwee's children:

Jacqui Pertwee's son is Alfred Pertwee Jacqui Pertwee's son was Gilbert Pertwee


Jacqui Pertwee's current partners:

Jacqui Pertwee's husband is Sean Pertwee


Jacqui Pertwee's former partners:

Jacqui Pertwee had a relationship with Robbie Williams


Jacqui Pertwee's in laws:

Jacqui Pertwee's father in law was Jon Pertwee Jacqui Pertwee's mother in law is Ingeborg Pertwee Jacqui Pertwee's grandfather in law was Roland Pertwee Jacqui Pertwee's grandmother in law was Avice Pertwee Jacqui Pertwee's sister in law is Dariel Pertwee Jacqui Pertwee's husband Sean Pertwee's uncle in law was Michael Pertwee