Married Relationship facts

Married 21 Mar 1942

Roxborough, Pennsylvania, USA

Archie Swift

Archie Dean Swift

Age

83

Born

Monday 21 Dec 1914

Died

2 Sep 1998

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rose Swift

Rose Baldi Swift

Age

97

Born

Friday 30 Jul 1920

His Other Children

Children Together

Scott Swift

born 1952, age 66 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Archie Swift
Bio Details

Full name

Archie Dean Swift

Gender

Male

Age

83

Date of birth

Monday 21 Dec 1914

Birth place

Elk County General Hospital, Ridgway, Pennsylvania

Date of death:

2 Sep 1998

Place of death

Reading, Pennsylvania, USA

Trivia

Archie Swift Family

Archie Swift's children:

Archie Swift's son is Scott Swift


Archie Swift's current partners:

Archie Swift's wife was Rose Swift


Archie Swift's grandchildren:

Archie Swift's granddaughter is Taylor Swift Archie Swift's grandson is Austin Swift


Archie Swift's in laws:

Archie Swift's daughter in law is Andrea Swift


Rose Swift
Bio Details

Full name

Rose Baldi Swift

Maiden name

Rose Baldi Douglas

Gender

Female

Age

97

Date of birth

Friday 30 Jul 1920

Birth place

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Trivia

Rose Swift Family

Rose Swift's children:

Rose Swift's son is Scott Swift


Rose Swift's current partners:

Rose Swift's husband was Archie Swift


Rose Swift's grandchildren:

Rose Swift's granddaughter is Taylor Swift Rose Swift's grandson is Austin Swift


Rose Swift's in laws:

Rose Swift's daughter in law is Andrea Swift