Sperm Donor

Robert Finlay

Robert Bruce Finlay

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

Nov 1920

Died

24 Apr 2003

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Opera singer grandmother of Taylor Swift
Marjorie Finlay

Marjorie Finlay

Age

74

Born

Friday 05 Oct 1928

Died

17 Jun 2003

His Other Children

Children Together

Andrea Swift

born 1958, age 60 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Robert Finlay
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Bruce Finlay

Gender

Male

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

Nov 1920

Date of death:

24 Apr 2003

Trivia

Robert Finlay Family

Robert Finlay's children:

Robert Finlay's daughter is Andrea Swift


Robert Finlay's grandchildren:

Robert Finlay's granddaughter is Taylor Swift Robert Finlay's grandson is Austin Swift


Robert Finlay's in laws:

Robert Finlay's son in law is Scott Swift


Marjorie Finlay
Bio Details

Full name

Marjorie Finlay

Maiden name

Marjorie Moehlenkamp

Gender

Female

Age

74

Date of birth

Friday 05 Oct 1928

Date of death:

17 Jun 2003

Place of death

Reading, Pennsylvania, USA

Trivia

Marjorie Finlay Family

Marjorie Finlay's children:

Marjorie Finlay's daughter is Andrea Swift


Marjorie Finlay's grandchildren:

Marjorie Finlay's granddaughter is Taylor Swift Marjorie Finlay's grandson is Austin Swift


Marjorie Finlay's in laws:

Marjorie Finlay's son in law is Scott Swift