How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lorraine Sorvino
Lorraine Sorvino

Partners of 
Lorraine Sorvino

Paul Sorvino

Divorced

3 children together

divorce 1988

Lorraine Sorvino
Bio Details

Full name

Lorraine Ruth Sorvino

Maiden name

Lorraine Ruth Davis

Gender

Female

Occupations

Therapist

Actress

Lorraine Sorvino

Lorraine Ruth Sorvino

Lorraine Sorvino Partner(s) Other Children

Lorraine Sorvino Children

Mira Sorvino

born 1967, age 50
with Paul Sorvino

American Actress

Amanda Sorvino

born 1970, age 48 (approx.)
with Paul Sorvino

Michael Sorvino

born 1978, age 40 (approx.)
with Paul Sorvino

Trivia

Lorraine Sorvino Family

Lorraine Sorvino's children:

Lorraine Sorvino's daughter is Mira Sorvino Lorraine Sorvino's daughter is Amanda Sorvino Lorraine Sorvino's son is Michael Sorvino


Lorraine Sorvino's former partners:

Lorraine Sorvino's former husband is Paul Sorvino


Lorraine Sorvino's grandchildren:

Lorraine Sorvino's granddaughter is Mattea Backus Lorraine Sorvino's grandson is Johnny Backus Lorraine Sorvino's grandson is Holden Backus Lorraine Sorvino's granddaughter is Lucia Backus


Lorraine Sorvino's in laws:

Lorraine Sorvino's son in law is Christopher Backus


Lorraine Sorvino's former in laws:

Lorraine Sorvino's former father in law is Ford Sorvino Lorraine Sorvino's former mother in law was Marietta Sorvino Lorraine Sorvino's former brother in law is Ronald Sorvino Lorraine Sorvino's former brother in law is Bill Sorvino