Divorced

WWF Wrestler
'Soulman' Rocky Johnson

Wayde Bowles

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

Thursday 24 Aug 1944

Died

Jan 2020

Other Partners

Dana Martin

Married

2004

Una Sparks

Divorced

2 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ata Johnson

Ata Johnson

His Other Children

Curtis Johnson

with Una Sparks

Wanda Johnson

with Una Sparks

Children Together

Dwayne 'The Rock' Johnson

born 1972, age 47

WWE / WWF Wrestler turned Hollywood Actor

Her Other Children

'Soulman' Rocky Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Wayde Bowles

Also known as

Wayde Douglas Bowles

Gender

Male

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

Thursday 24 Aug 1944

Birth place

Amherst, Nova Scotia, Canada

Date of death:

Jan 2020

Occupations

Wrestler

Trivia

'Soulman' Rocky Johnson Family

'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's children:

'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's son is Dwayne 'The Rock' Johnson 'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's son is Curtis Johnson 'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's daughter is Wanda Johnson


'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's current partners:

'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's wife was Dana Martin


'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's former partners:

'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's former wife is Ata Johnson 'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's former wife is Una Sparks


'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's grandchildren:

'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's granddaughter is Simone Johnson 'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's granddaughter is Jasmine Johnson 'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's granddaughter is Tiana Johnson


'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's in laws:

'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's daughter in law is Lauren Hashian


'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's former in laws:

'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's former father in law was High Chief Peter Maivia 'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's former mother in law was Lia Maivia 'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's former son in law is Dany Garcia


Ata Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Ata Johnson

Maiden name

Ata Maivia

Gender

Female

Trivia

Ata Johnson Family

Ata Johnson's parents:

Ata Johnson's father was High Chief Peter Maivia Ata Johnson's mother was Lia Maivia


Ata Johnson's children:

Ata Johnson's son is Dwayne 'The Rock' Johnson


Ata Johnson's former partners:

Ata Johnson's former husband was 'Soulman' Rocky Johnson


Ata Johnson's grandchildren:

Ata Johnson's granddaughter is Simone Johnson Ata Johnson's granddaughter is Jasmine Johnson Ata Johnson's granddaughter is Tiana Johnson


Ata Johnson's in laws:

Ata Johnson's daughter in law is Lauren Hashian


Ata Johnson's former in laws:

Ata Johnson's former son in law is Dany Garcia