Married Relationship facts

Married 2004 (aft.)

Jim Bellino

Jim Bellino

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

1968

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Jeff Barry

Divorced

married Jun 2002
divorce Jun 2004

Professional Partners

Siblings

Former Real Housewive Of Orange County
Alexis Bellino

Alexis Bellino

Age

41 (approx.)

Born

1977

His Other Children

Children Together

James Bellino

born 2006, age 12 (approx.)

Mackenna Beliino

born 2008, age 10 (approx.)

Melania Bellino

born 2008, age 10 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jim Bellino
Bio Details

Full name

Jim Bellino

Gender

Male

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

1968

Occupations

Businessman

Trivia

Jim Bellino Family

Jim Bellino's children:

Jim Bellino's son is James Bellino Jim Bellino's daughter is Mackenna Beliino Jim Bellino's daughter is Melania Bellino


Jim Bellino's current partners:

Jim Bellino's wife is Alexis Bellino


Alexis Bellino
Bio Details

Full name

Alexis Bellino

Maiden name

Alexis Dietrich

Gender

Female

Age

41 (approx.)

Date of birth

1977

Birth place

Hannibal, Missouri, USA

Occupations

Reality TV Personality (2009 - 2013)

Education

University of Missouri, Columbia, Missouri, United States

Trivia

Alexis Bellino Family

Alexis Bellino's children:

Alexis Bellino's son is James Bellino Alexis Bellino's daughter is Mackenna Beliino Alexis Bellino's daughter is Melania Bellino


Alexis Bellino's current partners:

Alexis Bellino's husband is Jim Bellino


Alexis Bellino's former partners:

Alexis Bellino's former husband is Jeff Barry


Alexis Bellino FameChain Links

The Real Housewives of Orange County

Other people in this association:

Tamra Judge

more...