Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began May 2015

Appeared to confirm their relationship whilst attending a New York Rangers game at Madison Square Garden on 20 May 2015.

Mickey Gooch Jr

Mickey Gooch Jr

Age

33 (approx.)

Born

1985

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Rebel Wilson Siblings

Annachi Wilson

Sister

Liberty Wilson

Sister

Ryot WIlson

Brother

Australian Comic Actress,
Famous for Pitch Perfect
Rebel Wilson

Rebel Elizabeth Melanie Wilson

Age

38

Born

Sunday 02 Mar 1980

Mickey Gooch Jr
Bio Details

Full name

Mickey Gooch Jr

Gender

Male

Age

33 (approx.)

Date of birth

1985

Occupations

Actor

Comedian

Finally got clean in 2013 after years of addiction to alcohol and hard drugs.

Trivia

Mickey Gooch Jr Family

Mickey Gooch Jr's parents:

Mickey Gooch Jr's father is Mickey Gooch Sr Mickey Gooch Jr's mother is D G Gooch, Diane Gooch


Mickey Gooch Jr's current partners:

Mickey Gooch Jr has a relationship with Rebel Wilson


Mickey Gooch Jr's grandparents:

Mickey Gooch Jr's grandfather is Paul Geier Mickey Gooch Jr's grandmother is Alice Geier


Rebel Wilson
Bio Details

Full name

Rebel Elizabeth Melanie Wilson

Maiden name

Melanie Elizabeth Bownds

Gender

Female

Age

38

Date of birth

Sunday 02 Mar 1980

Birth place

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Occupations

Actress

Comedienne

Education

University of New South Wales, Sydney, Australia, Australia

Tara Anglican School For Girls, North Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia

In September 2002 the Sydney Morning Herald wrote about a play by 22 year old Rebel Wilson.  i.e., she was born in late 1979 or early 1980. Not 1986 as frequently listed. 
Voice of Mei Mei in Kung Fu Panda 3

Trivia

Rebel Wilson Family

Rebel Wilson's parents:

Rebel Wilson's mother is Sue Bownds


Rebel Wilson's current partners:

Rebel Wilson has a relationship with Mickey Gooch Jr


Rebel Wilson's siblings:

Rebel Wilson's sister is Annachi Wilson Rebel Wilson's sister is Liberty Wilson Rebel Wilson's brother is Ryot WIlson


Rebel Wilson's nieces and nephews:

Rebel Wilson's niece is Sovereign Wilson


Rebel Wilson's grandparents:

Rebel Wilson's grandfather is Bob Stopford Rebel Wilson's grandmother is Betty Stopford


Rebel Wilson FameChain Links

Famous Voices Behind the Character

2016

Other people in this association:

David Bowie 2007

Paul Newman 2006

Russell Brand 2010 - 2013

more...