Dating Relationship facts

Dating From Apr 2015

Josh Singleton

Josh Singleton

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Ryan Oates

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 2016
until Sep 2017

Jack Tweed

Relationship

relationship began Apr 2010
until about May 2014

Matthew Bates

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 2009
until 2010

Professional Partners

Siblings

Former Big Brother housemate
Chanelle Hayes

Chanelle Hayes

Age

30

Born

Wednesday 11 Nov 1987

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Blakeley Hayes-Bates

born 2010, age 8
with Matthew Bates

Frankie Oates

born 2017, age 11 months
with Ryan Oates

Josh Singleton
Bio Details

Full name

Josh Singleton

Gender

Male

Trivia

Josh Singleton Family

Josh Singleton's former partners:

Josh Singleton was dating Chanelle Hayes


Chanelle Hayes
Bio Details

Full name

Chanelle Hayes

Maiden name

Chanelle Sinclair

Gender

Female

Age

30

Date of birth

Wednesday 11 Nov 1987

Birth place

Styall Prison Hospital, Cheshire, England, Hants

Trivia

Chanelle Hayes Family

Chanelle Hayes's parents:

Chanelle Hayes's mother was Andrea Sinclair


Chanelle Hayes's children:

Chanelle Hayes's son is Blakeley Hayes-Bates Chanelle Hayes's son is Frankie Oates


Chanelle Hayes's former partners:

Chanelle Hayes had a relationship with Matthew Bates Chanelle Hayes had a relationship with Ryan Oates Chanelle Hayes was dating Josh Singleton Chanelle Hayes had a relationship with Jack Tweed


Chanelle Hayes FameChain Links

Big Brother - (UK) 2007 - Series 8

2007

Other people in this association:

Zac Lichman 2007

Brian Belo 2007

more...