How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria-Rosa White
Maria-Rosa White

Partners of 
Maria-Rosa White

Frank White

Married

4 children together

May 1954

Maria-Rosa White
Bio Details

Full name

Maria-Rosa White

Maiden name

Maria-Rosa Gallina

Gender

Female

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1929

Birth place

Italy

Date of death:

20 Feb 1968

Cause of death

Brain haemorrhage, 13 days after childbirth.

Maria-Rosa White

Maria-Rosa White

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1929

Died

20 Feb 1968

Maria-Rosa White Partner(s) Other Children

Maria-Rosa White Children

Clive White

with Frank White

Graham White

born 1955, age 63 (approx.)
with Frank White

Marco Pierre White

born 1961, age 56
with Frank White

Michelin Star Chef

Simon Gallina

born 1968, age 50 (approx.)
with Frank White

Trivia

Maria-Rosa White Family

Maria-Rosa White's children:

Maria-Rosa White's son is Marco Pierre White Maria-Rosa White's son is Clive White Maria-Rosa White's son is Graham White Maria-Rosa White's son is Simon Gallina


Maria-Rosa White's current partners:

Maria-Rosa White's husband was Frank White


Maria-Rosa White's grandchildren:

Maria-Rosa White's granddaughter is Letitia White Maria-Rosa White's grandson is Luciano White Maria-Rosa White's grandson is Marco White Maria-Rosa White's granddaughter is Mirabelle White


Maria-Rosa White's in laws:

Maria-Rosa White's daughter in law is Lisa Butcher


Maria-Rosa White's former in laws:

Maria-Rosa White's former daughter in law is Mati Butcher Maria-Rosa White's former son in law is Alex Butcher