How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Alex Butcher
Partner of 
Alex Butcher

Alex Butcher

Alexandra Butcher

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

1965

Alex Butcher
Bio Details

Full name

Alexandra Butcher

Maiden name

Alexandra McArthur

Gender

Male

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

1965

Partners of 
Alex Butcher

Marco Pierre White

Divorced

1 child together

married 8 Jun 1988
divorce about 1990

Alex Butcher Children

Letitia White

born 1989, age 28 (approx.)
with Marco Pierre White

Alex Butcher Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Alex Butcher Family

Alex Butcher's children:

Alex Butcher's daughter is Letitia White


Alex Butcher's former partners:

Alex Butcher's former husband is Marco Pierre White


Alex Butcher's former in laws:

Alex Butcher's former father in law was Frank White Alex Butcher's former mother in law was Maria-Rosa White Alex Butcher's former brother in law is Clive White Alex Butcher's former brother in law is Graham White Alex Butcher's former brother in law is Simon Gallina