How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pauline Cumberbatch
Pauline Cumberbatch

Partners of 
Pauline Cumberbatch

Henry Cumberbatch

Married

2 children together

26 Apr 1934

Pauline Cumberbatch
Bio Details

Full name

Pauline Ellen Laing Cumberbatch

Maiden name

Pauline Ellen Laing Congdon

Gender

Female

Age

94

Date of birth

Monday 27 Jan 1913

Birth place

Bengal (then India)

Date of death:

11 Oct 2007

Place of death

Burwash, Sussex, England, UK

Pauline Cumberbatch

Pauline Ellen Laing Cumberbatch

Age

94

Born

Monday 27 Jan 1913

Died

11 Oct 2007

Pauline Cumberbatch Partner(s) Other Children

Pauline Cumberbatch Children

Timothy Carlton

born 1939, age 78
with Henry Cumberbatch

Amber Cumberbatch

born 1946, age 72
with Henry Cumberbatch

Aunt of Benedict Cumberbatch

Trivia

Pauline Cumberbatch Family

Pauline Cumberbatch's parents:

Pauline Cumberbatch's father was Thomas Congdon Pauline Cumberbatch's mother was Pauline Congdon


Pauline Cumberbatch's children:

Pauline Cumberbatch's son is Timothy Carlton Pauline Cumberbatch's daughter is Amber Cumberbatch


Pauline Cumberbatch's current partners:

Pauline Cumberbatch's husband was Henry Cumberbatch


Pauline Cumberbatch's grandchildren:

Pauline Cumberbatch's grandson is Benedict Cumberbatch CBE


Pauline Cumberbatch's great grandchildren:

Pauline Cumberbatch's great grandson is Christopher Cumberbatch Pauline Cumberbatch's great grandson is Hal Cumberbatch


Pauline Cumberbatch's in laws:

Pauline Cumberbatch's daughter in law is Wanda Ventham Pauline Cumberbatch's father in law was Henry Cumberbatch Pauline Cumberbatch's mother in law was Helen Cumberbatch Pauline Cumberbatch's grandfather in law was Robert Cumberbatch Pauline Cumberbatch's grandmother in law was Louisa Cumberbatch Pauline Cumberbatch's grandfather in law is Thomas Rees Pauline Cumberbatch's brother in law was Robert Cumberbatch Pauline Cumberbatch's sister in law-by-marriage is Nora Cumberbatch Pauline Cumberbatch's sister in law was Sybil Barker Pauline Cumberbatch's brother in law-by-marriage is Alwyn Barker Pauline Cumberbatch's brother in law was Sir Hugh Cumberbatch Pauline Cumberbatch's brother in law-by-marriage was Lady Sheelagh Cumberbatch Pauline Cumberbatch's sister in law was Nancy Cumberbatch