How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elena Bonham Carter
Elena Bonham Carter

Partners of 
Elena Bonham Carter

Raymond Bonham Carter

Married

3 children together

1958 - 2004

Elena Bonham Carter
Bio Details

Full name

Elena Bonham Carter

Maiden name

Elena Propper de Callejon

Gender

Female

Occupations

Pyschotherapist

Elena Bonham Carter

Elena Bonham Carter

Elena Bonham Carter Partner(s) Other Children

Elena Bonham Carter Children

Edward Bonham Carter

born 1960, age 59
with Raymond Bonham Carter

Brother of Hollywood Star, Helena Bonham Carter

Thomas Bonham Carter

born 1961, age 57
with Raymond Bonham Carter

Brother of Hollywood Star, Helena Bonham Carter

Helena Bonham Carter CBE

born 1966, age 53
with Raymond Bonham Carter

British Actress and Hollywood Star

Trivia

Elena Bonham Carter Family

Elena Bonham Carter's parents:

Elena Bonham Carter's father was Eduardo Propper De Callejon Elena Bonham Carter's mother was Bubbles Propper De Callejon


Elena Bonham Carter's children:

Elena Bonham Carter's daughter is Helena Bonham Carter CBE Elena Bonham Carter's son is Edward Bonham Carter Elena Bonham Carter's son is Thomas Bonham Carter


Elena Bonham Carter's former partners:

Elena Bonham Carter's former husband was Raymond Bonham Carter


Elena Bonham Carter's grandparents:

Elena Bonham Carter's grandfather was Baron Eugene Fould-Springer Elena Bonham Carter's grandmother is Mitzi Fould-Springer


Elena Bonham Carter's grandchildren:

Elena Bonham Carter's grandson is Harry Bonham Carter Elena Bonham Carter's granddaughter is Maud Bonham Carter Elena Bonham Carter's grandson is Tobias Bonham Carter Elena Bonham Carter's grandson is Billy Ray Burton Elena Bonham Carter's granddaughter is Nell Burton


Elena Bonham Carter's uncles and aunts:

Elena Bonham Carter's aunt was Liliane De Rothschild, Baroness de Rothschild Elena Bonham Carter's uncle is Max Fould-Springer Elena Bonham Carter's uncle is Poppy Pryce-Jones Elena Bonham Carter's uncle-by-marriage is Alan Pryce-Jones Elena Bonham Carter's uncle-by-marriage was Elie de Rothschild


Elena Bonham Carter's cousins:

Elena Bonham Carter's cousin is David Pryce-Jones Elena Bonham Carter's cousin is Nathaniel Rothschild Elena Bonham Carter's cousin is Nelly Munthe Elena Bonham Carter's cousin is Gustava Leland


Elena Bonham Carter's first cousins once removed:

Elena Bonham Carter's first cousin once removed is Raphael Rothschild Elena Bonham Carter's first cousin once removed is Esther Rothschild


Elena Bonham Carter's in laws:

Elena Bonham Carter's daughter in law is Victoria Bonham Carter


Elena Bonham Carter's former in laws:

Elena Bonham Carter's former grandfather in law was Herbert Asquith Elena Bonham Carter's former mother in law was Violet Bonham Carter Elena Bonham Carter's former husband Raymond Bonham Carter's aunt in law was Princess Bibesco Elena Bonham Carter's former father in law was Maurice Bonham Carter Elena Bonham Carter's former step-mother in law was Margot Asquith Elena Bonham Carter's former grandmother in law was Helen Asquith Elena Bonham Carter's former sister in law was Cressida Ridley Elena Bonham Carter's former sister in law was Laura Grimond Elena Bonham Carter's former brother in law was Mark Bonham Carter Elena Bonham Carter's former husband Raymond Bonham Carter's uncle in law was Raymond Asquith Elena Bonham Carter's former husband Raymond Bonham Carter's uncle in law was Herbert Asquith Elena Bonham Carter's former husband Raymond Bonham Carter's aunt-by-marriage was Cynthia Asquith Elena Bonham Carter's former husband Raymond Bonham Carter's uncle in law was Arthur Asquith Elena Bonham Carter's former husband Raymond Bonham Carter's uncle in law was Cyril Asquith Elena Bonham Carter's former husband Raymond Bonham Carter's uncle in law was Anthony Asquith