How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Imogen Sheeran
Imogen Sheeran

Partners of 
Imogen Sheeran

John Sheeran

Married

2 children together

1984 (ca.)

Imogen Sheeran
Bio Details

Full name

Imogen Sheeran

Maiden name

Imogen Lock

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1960

Occupations

Art Consultant

Jewellery Designer

Imogen Sheeran

Imogen Sheeran

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1960

Imogen Sheeran Partner(s) Other Children

Imogen Sheeran Children

Matthew Sheeran

born 1989, age 31
with John Sheeran

Ed Sheeran MBE

born 1991, age 29
with John Sheeran

British Singer Songwriter

Trivia

Imogen Sheeran Family

Imogen Sheeran's parents:

Imogen Sheeran's father is Dr Stephen Lock CBE Imogen Sheeran's mother is Shirley Lock


Imogen Sheeran's children:

Imogen Sheeran's son is Ed Sheeran MBE Imogen Sheeran's son is Matthew Sheeran


Imogen Sheeran's current partners:

Imogen Sheeran's husband is John Sheeran


Imogen Sheeran's grandparents:

Imogen Sheeran's grandfather is Edwin Walker Imogen Sheeran's grandfather is Wallace Lock Imogen Sheeran's grandmother is Edith Lock


Imogen Sheeran's grandchildren:

Imogen Sheeran's granddaughter is Lyra Sheeran


Imogen Sheeran's in laws:

Imogen Sheeran's father in law was Bill Sheeran Imogen Sheeran's mother in law is Anne Sheeran Imogen Sheeran's grandfather in law is James Sheeran Imogen Sheeran's daughter in law is Cherry Seaborn