How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dominique Colthurst
Dominique Colthurst

Partners of 
Dominique Colthurst

Dr James Colthurst

Married

2 children together

8 Sep 1990

Dominique Colthurst
Bio Details

Full name

Dominique G Colthurst

Maiden name

Dominique G Coles

Gender

Female

Dominique Colthurst

Dominique G Colthurst

Dominique Colthurst Partner(s) Other Children

Dominique Colthurst Children

Leah Colthurst

born 1994, age 23
with Dr James Colthurst

Cicely Colthurst

born 1997, age 21
with Dr James Colthurst

Trivia

Dominique Colthurst Family

Dominique Colthurst's parents:

Dominique Colthurst's father is Gale Coles Dominique Colthurst's mother is Doris Coles


Dominique Colthurst's children:

Dominique Colthurst's daughter is Leah Colthurst Dominique Colthurst's daughter is Cicely Colthurst


Dominique Colthurst's current partners:

Dominique Colthurst's husband is Dr James Colthurst


Dominique Colthurst's in laws:

Dominique Colthurst's grandfather in law was Sir Richard Colthurst, 8th Bt Dominique Colthurst's father in law was Sir Richard La Touche Colthurst, 9th Bt Dominique Colthurst's mother in law was Janet Colthurst Dominique Colthurst's grandmother in law was Denys Colthurst Dominique Colthurst's grandfather in law is Leonard Wilson-Wright Dominique Colthurst's grandmother in law is Florence Wilson-Wright Dominique Colthurst's brother in law is Charles Colthurst Dominique Colthurst's brother in law is Henry Colthurst Dominique Colthurst's sister in law is Georgina Colthurst Dominique Colthurst's husband Dr James Colthurst's uncle in law was George Colthurst