Married Relationship facts

Married 1987

Jonathan Palmer

Jonathan Charles Palmer

Age

61

Born

Wednesday 07 Nov 1956

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gill Palmer

Gill Palmer

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1958

His Other Children

Children Together

Emily Palmer

born 1988, age 30 (approx.)

Jolyon Palmer

born 1991, age 27

Alice Palmer

born 1993, age 25 (approx.)

Will Palmer

born 1997, age 21

Her Other Children

Jonathan Palmer
Bio Details

Full name

Jonathan Charles Palmer

Gender

Male

Age

61

Date of birth

Wednesday 07 Nov 1956

Birth place

Lewisham, London, England, UK

Occupations

Racing Driver

Sports Promoter

Doctor

Education

Brighton College, Brighton, East Sussex, England, United Kingdom

British former Formula One racing driver, now owner of five racing circuits in England.

Trivia

Jonathan Palmer Family

Jonathan Palmer's children:

Jonathan Palmer's son is Jolyon Palmer Jonathan Palmer's son is Will Palmer Jonathan Palmer's daughter is Emily Palmer Jonathan Palmer's daughter is Alice Palmer


Jonathan Palmer's current partners:

Jonathan Palmer's wife is Gill Palmer


Gill Palmer
Bio Details

Full name

Gill Palmer

Maiden name

Gill Woodruff

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1958

Trivia

Gill Palmer Family

Gill Palmer's children:

Gill Palmer's son is Jolyon Palmer Gill Palmer's son is Will Palmer Gill Palmer's daughter is Emily Palmer Gill Palmer's daughter is Alice Palmer


Gill Palmer's current partners:

Gill Palmer's husband is Jonathan Palmer