How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Crown Princess Mary of Denmark
Crown Princess Mary of Denmark

Partners of 
Crown Princess Mary of Denmark

Crown Prince Frederik

Married

4 children together

14 May 2004

Crown Princess Mary of Denmark
Bio Details

Full name

Princess Mary Of Denmark

Maiden name

Mary Donaldson

Gender

Female

Age

46

Date of birth

Saturday 05 Feb 1972

Birth place

Hobart, Tasmania, Australia

Education

University of Tasmania, Australia (Finished 1994)

Crown Princess Mary of Denmark Siblings

Jane Stephens

Brother

Crown Princess Mary of Denmark

Princess Mary Of Denmark

Age

46

Born

Saturday 05 Feb 1972

Crown Princess Mary of Denmark Partner(s) Other Children

Crown Princess Mary of Denmark Children

HRH Prince Christian Of Denmark

born 2005, age 12 (approx.)
with Crown Prince Frederik

HRH Princess Isabella Of Denmark

born 2007, age 11 (approx.)
with Crown Prince Frederik

HRH Prince Vincent Of Denmark

born 2011, age 7 (approx.)
with Crown Prince Frederik

HRH Princess Josephine Of Denmark

born 2011, age 7 (approx.)
with Crown Prince Frederik

Trivia

Crown Princess Mary of Denmark Family

Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's parents:

Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's father is John Donaldson Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's mother was Etta Donaldson


Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's children:

Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's son is HRH Prince Christian Of Denmark Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's daughter is HRH Princess Isabella Of Denmark Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's son is HRH Prince Vincent Of Denmark Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's daughter is HRH Princess Josephine Of Denmark


Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's current partners:

Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's husband is Crown Prince Frederik


Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's siblings:

Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's brother is Jane Stephens


Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's in laws:

Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's father in law was HRH Prince Consort Henrik of Denmark Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's mother in law is HM Queen Margrethe II of Denmark Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's husband Crown Prince Frederik's uncle-by-marriage was Prince Richard Of Denmark Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's grandfather in law was Andre de Laborde de Monpezat Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's grandmother in law was Renee de Monpezat Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's grandfather in law was King Frederick IX of Denmark Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's grandmother in law was Queen Ingrid of Denmark Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's brother in law is Prince Joachim Of Denmark Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's husband Crown Prince Frederik's aunt in law is Princess Benedikte Of Denmark Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's husband Crown Prince Frederik's aunt in law is Queen Anne-Marie of Greece Crown Princess Mary of Denmark's husband Crown Prince Frederik's uncle-by-marriage is HM King Constantine II of Greece