Married

Mayer Koppenhagen

Mayer Koppenhagen

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1815

Died

1886

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Johanna Koppenhagen

Johanna Koppenhagen

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1817

Died

1866

His Other Children

Children Together

Julius Koppenhagen

born 1854, died 1930, age 75

Her Other Children

Mayer Koppenhagen
Bio Details

Full name

Mayer Koppenhagen

Gender

Male

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1815

Date of death:

1886

Trivia

Mayer Koppenhagen Family

Mayer Koppenhagen's children:

Mayer Koppenhagen's son was Julius Koppenhagen


Mayer Koppenhagen's current partners:

Mayer Koppenhagen's wife was Johanna Koppenhagen


Mayer Koppenhagen's grandchildren:

Mayer Koppenhagen's granddaughter was Johanna Gluckstein


Mayer Koppenhagen's former in laws:

Mayer Koppenhagen's former daughter in law was Bertha Koppenhagen


Johanna Koppenhagen
Bio Details

Full name

Johanna Koppenhagen

Maiden name

Johanna Rose

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1817

Date of death:

1866

Trivia

Johanna Koppenhagen Family

Johanna Koppenhagen's children:

Johanna Koppenhagen's son was Julius Koppenhagen


Johanna Koppenhagen's current partners:

Johanna Koppenhagen's husband was Mayer Koppenhagen


Johanna Koppenhagen's grandchildren:

Johanna Koppenhagen's granddaughter was Johanna Gluckstein


Johanna Koppenhagen's former in laws:

Johanna Koppenhagen's former daughter in law was Bertha Koppenhagen