How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Murdoch
Sarah Murdoch

Partners of 
Sarah Murdoch

Lachlan Murdoch

Married

3 children together

Mar 1999

Sarah Murdoch
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Murdoch

Maiden name

Sarah O'Hare

Gender

Female

Birth place

Croydon, Surrey, England, UK

Sarah Murdoch

Sarah Murdoch

Sarah Murdoch Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Murdoch Children

Kalan Murdoch

born 2004, age 13
with Lachlan Murdoch

Aidan Murdoch

born 2006, age 12
with Lachlan Murdoch

Aerin Murdoch

born 2010, age 8
with Lachlan Murdoch

Trivia

Sarah Murdoch Family

Sarah Murdoch's children:

Sarah Murdoch's son is Kalan Murdoch Sarah Murdoch's son is Aidan Murdoch Sarah Murdoch's daughter is Aerin Murdoch


Sarah Murdoch's current partners:

Sarah Murdoch's husband is Lachlan Murdoch


Sarah Murdoch's in laws:

Sarah Murdoch's father in law is Rupert Murdoch Sarah Murdoch's step-mother in law is Jerry Hall Sarah Murdoch's mother in law is Anna Murdoch-Mann Sarah Murdoch's grandmother in law was Dame Elisabeth Murdoch Sarah Murdoch's sister in law is Elizabeth Murdoch Sarah Murdoch's step-sister in law is Lizzy Jagger Sarah Murdoch's step-sister in law is Georgia Jagger Sarah Murdoch's step-father in law is William Mann Sarah Murdoch's step-grandfather in law was John Hall Sarah Murdoch's step-grandmother in law was Marjie Hall Sarah Murdoch's grandfather in law was Sir Keith Murdoch Sarah Murdoch's grandfather in law is Jacob Torv Sarah Murdoch's grandmother in law is Sylvia Torv Sarah Murdoch's half-sister in law is Prue Murdoch Sarah Murdoch's brother in law-by-marriage is Alisdair MacLeod Sarah Murdoch's brother in law-by-marriage is Elkin Pianim Sarah Murdoch's brother in law is James Murdoch Sarah Murdoch's brother in law-by-marriage is Kathryn Murdoch Sarah Murdoch's half-sister in law is Grace Murdoch Sarah Murdoch's half-sister in law is Chloe Murdoch Sarah Murdoch's step-brother in law is James Jagger Sarah Murdoch's sister in law-by-marriage is Anoushka Sharma Sarah Murdoch's step-brother in law is Gabriel Jagger Sarah Murdoch's husband Lachlan Murdoch's aunt in law was Helen Handbury Sarah Murdoch's husband Lachlan Murdoch's uncle-by-marriage was Geoff Handbury Sarah Murdoch's husband Lachlan Murdoch's aunt in law is Anne Kantor Sarah Murdoch's husband Lachlan Murdoch's uncle-by-marriage is Milan Kantor Sarah Murdoch's husband Lachlan Murdoch's aunt in law is Janet Calvert-Jones Sarah Murdoch's husband Lachlan Murdoch's uncle-by-marriage is John Calvert-Jones