How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Kathryn Murdoch
Partner of 
Kathryn Murdoch

Kathryn Murdoch

Kathryn Anne Murdoch

Age

46

Born

Sunday 14 Nov 1971

Kathryn Murdoch
Bio Details

Full name

Kathryn Anne Murdoch

Maiden name

Kathryn Anne Hufschmid

Gender

Male

Age

46

Date of birth

Sunday 14 Nov 1971

Birth place

Oregon, USA

Partners of 
Kathryn Murdoch

James Murdoch

Married

2 children together

Kathryn Murdoch Children

Anneka Murdoch

born 2003, age 15 (approx.)
with James Murdoch

Walter Murdoch

born 2006, age 12 (approx.)
with James Murdoch

Kathryn Murdoch Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Kathryn Murdoch Family

Kathryn Murdoch's children:

Kathryn Murdoch's daughter is Anneka Murdoch Kathryn Murdoch's son is Walter Murdoch


Kathryn Murdoch's current partners:

Kathryn Murdoch's husband is James Murdoch


Kathryn Murdoch's in laws:

Kathryn Murdoch's father in law is Rupert Murdoch Kathryn Murdoch's step-mother in law is Jerry Hall Kathryn Murdoch's mother in law is Anna Murdoch-Mann Kathryn Murdoch's grandmother in law was Dame Elisabeth Murdoch Kathryn Murdoch's sister in law is Elizabeth Murdoch Kathryn Murdoch's step-sister in law is Lizzy Jagger Kathryn Murdoch's step-sister in law is Georgia Jagger Kathryn Murdoch's step-father in law is William Mann Kathryn Murdoch's step-grandfather in law was John Hall Kathryn Murdoch's step-grandmother in law was Marjie Hall Kathryn Murdoch's grandfather in law was Sir Keith Murdoch Kathryn Murdoch's grandfather in law is Jacob Torv Kathryn Murdoch's grandmother in law is Sylvia Torv Kathryn Murdoch's half-sister in law is Prue Murdoch Kathryn Murdoch's brother in law-by-marriage is Alisdair MacLeod Kathryn Murdoch's brother in law-by-marriage is Elkin Pianim Kathryn Murdoch's brother in law is Lachlan Murdoch Kathryn Murdoch's sister in law-by-marriage is Sarah Murdoch Kathryn Murdoch's half-sister in law is Grace Murdoch Kathryn Murdoch's half-sister in law is Chloe Murdoch Kathryn Murdoch's step-brother in law is James Jagger Kathryn Murdoch's sister in law-by-marriage is Anoushka Sharma Kathryn Murdoch's step-brother in law is Gabriel Jagger Kathryn Murdoch's husband James Murdoch's aunt in law was Helen Handbury Kathryn Murdoch's husband James Murdoch's uncle-by-marriage was Geoff Handbury Kathryn Murdoch's husband James Murdoch's aunt in law is Anne Kantor Kathryn Murdoch's husband James Murdoch's uncle-by-marriage is Milan Kantor Kathryn Murdoch's husband James Murdoch's aunt in law is Janet Calvert-Jones Kathryn Murdoch's husband James Murdoch's uncle-by-marriage is John Calvert-Jones