How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Katia Humphrey
Katia Humphrey

Partners of 
Katia Humphrey

Roger Humphrey

Married

1 child together

Katia Humphrey
Bio Details

Full name

Katia Humphrey

Maiden name

Katia Scodelario

Gender

Female

Katia Humphrey

Katia Humphrey

Katia Humphrey Partner(s) Other Children

Katia Humphrey Children

Kaya Scodelario

born 1992, age 26
with Roger Humphrey

Trivia

Katia Humphrey Family

Katia Humphrey's children:

Katia Humphrey's daughter is Kaya Scodelario


Katia Humphrey's current partners:

Katia Humphrey's husband is Roger Humphrey


Katia Humphrey's grandchildren:

Katia Humphrey's grandson is Son-of-Kaya-&-Benjamin Davis


Katia Humphrey's in laws:

Katia Humphrey's son in law is Benjamin Walker