How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alison O'Connell
Alison O'Connell

Partners of 
Alison O'Connell

Patrick O'Connell

Married

2 children together

1988

Alison O'Connell
Bio Details

Full name

Alison J O'Connell

Maiden name

Alison Gutteridge

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1960

Birth place

Derbyshire, England, UK

Occupations

Showbusiness Manager

Airline Employee

2015: is Jack's manager.
Alison O'Connell

Alison J O'Connell

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1960

Alison O'Connell Partner(s) Other Children

Alison O'Connell Children

Jack O'Connell

born 1990, age 27
with Patrick O'Connell

Rising Hollywood star

Megan O'Connell

born 1996, age 22 (approx.)
with Patrick O'Connell

Trivia

Alison O'Connell Family

Alison O'Connell's parents:

Alison O'Connell's father was Ken Gutteridge Alison O'Connell's mother is Joan Gutteridge


Alison O'Connell's children:

Alison O'Connell's son is Jack O'Connell Alison O'Connell's daughter is Megan O'Connell


Alison O'Connell's current partners:

Alison O'Connell's husband was Patrick O'Connell