How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Antonia Dell'Olio
Antonia Dell'Olio

Partners of 
Antonia Dell'Olio

Francesco Dell'Olio

Married

4 children together

1958 (ca.)

Antonia Dell'Olio
Bio Details

Full name

Antonia Dell'Olio

Maiden name

Antonia Saladino

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1933

Birth place

New York, USA

Mother of Nancy Dell'Alio
Antonia Dell'Olio

Antonia Dell'Olio

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1933

Antonia Dell'Olio Partner(s) Other Children

Antonia Dell'Olio Children

Nancy Dell'Olio

born 1961, age 56
with Francesco Dell'Olio

Italian Lawyer and Sven-Goran Eriksson's ex

Jerry Dell'Olio

born 1962, age 56 (approx.)
with Francesco Dell'Olio

Prof Fiorella Dell'Olio

born 1966, age 52 (approx.)
with Francesco Dell'Olio

Giancarlo Dell'Olio

born 1969, age 49 (approx.)
with Francesco Dell'Olio

Trivia

Antonia Dell'Olio Family

Antonia Dell'Olio's parents:

Antonia Dell'Olio's father is Fiorello Saladino Antonia Dell'Olio's mother was Edina Saladino


Antonia Dell'Olio's children:

Antonia Dell'Olio's daughter is Nancy Dell'Olio Antonia Dell'Olio's son is Jerry Dell'Olio Antonia Dell'Olio's daughter is Prof Fiorella Dell'Olio Antonia Dell'Olio's son is Giancarlo Dell'Olio


Antonia Dell'Olio's current partners:

Antonia Dell'Olio's husband is Francesco Dell'Olio


Antonia Dell'Olio's in laws:

Antonia Dell'Olio's father in law is Giralamo Dell'Olio


Antonia Dell'Olio's former in laws:

Antonia Dell'Olio's former son in law is Giancario Mazza