Married

Angelo Campano

Angelo Campano

Died

2003 (bef.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sue Campano

Assunta R Campano

Died

11 Jul 2003

His Other Children

Children Together

Gloria Cooper

Her Other Children

Angelo Campano
Bio Details

Full name

Angelo Campano

Gender

Male

Date of death:

2003 (bef.)

Trivia

Angelo Campano Family

Angelo Campano's children:

Angelo Campano's daughter is Gloria Cooper


Angelo Campano's current partners:

Angelo Campano's wife was Sue Campano


Angelo Campano's grandchildren:

Angelo Campano's grandson is Bradley Cooper Angelo Campano's granddaughter is Holly Cooper


Angelo Campano's great grandchildren:

Angelo Campano's great granddaughter is Lea Cooper


Angelo Campano's former in laws:

Angelo Campano's former son in law was Charles Cooper


Sue Campano
Bio Details

Full name

Assunta R Campano

Maiden name

Assunta R DeFracesco

Gender

Female

Date of death:

11 Jul 2003

Trivia

Sue Campano Family

Sue Campano's children:

Sue Campano's daughter is Gloria Cooper


Sue Campano's current partners:

Sue Campano's husband was Angelo Campano


Sue Campano's grandchildren:

Sue Campano's grandson is Bradley Cooper Sue Campano's granddaughter is Holly Cooper


Sue Campano's great grandchildren:

Sue Campano's great granddaughter is Lea Cooper


Sue Campano's former in laws:

Sue Campano's former son in law was Charles Cooper