Unknown

Joseph Opatoshu

Joseph Opatoshu

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1886

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Unknown

Unknown

His Other Children

Children Together

David Opatoshu

born 1918, died 1996, age 78

Her Other Children

Joseph Opatoshu
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Opatoshu

Maiden name

Yosef Meir Opatowski

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1886

Birth place

Mława, Poland.

Trivia

Joseph Opatoshu Family

Joseph Opatoshu's children:

Joseph Opatoshu's son was David Opatoshu


Joseph Opatoshu's grandchildren:

Joseph Opatoshu's grandson is Danny Opatoshu


Joseph Opatoshu's in laws:

Joseph Opatoshu's daughter in law was Lillian Weinberg



Bio Details

Full name

Unknown

Gender

Female

Trivia