How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marty Wyle
Marty Wyle

Partners of 
Marty Wyle

Stephen Wyle

Married

1 child together

Marty Wyle
Bio Details

Full name

Marjorie Ann Wyle

Maiden name

Marjorie Ann Speer

Gender

Female

Occupations

Nurse

Marty Wyle Siblings

Alexander Speer

Brother

Kent Speer

Brother

Mother of ER star, Noah Wyle
Marty Wyle

Marjorie Ann Wyle

Marty Wyle Partner(s) Other Children

Marty Wyle Children

Noah Wyle

born 1971, age 47
with Stephen Wyle

US Actor & a former star of US hit TV show, ER

Trivia

Marty Wyle Family

Marty Wyle's parents:

Marty Wyle's father was Alexander Burns Speer Marty Wyle's mother is Marjorie Speer


Marty Wyle's children:

Marty Wyle's son is Noah Wyle


Marty Wyle's current partners:

Marty Wyle's husband is Stephen Wyle


Marty Wyle's siblings:

Marty Wyle's brother is Alexander Speer Marty Wyle's brother is Kent Speer


Marty Wyle's grandparents:

Marty Wyle's grandfather was George Mills Marty Wyle's grandmother was Margaret Mills


Marty Wyle's great grandparents:

Marty Wyle's great grandfather was George W. Mills Marty Wyle's great grandmother was Maire Mills   Marty Wyle's great great grandfather was John Henry Mills Marty Wyle's great great grandmother was Mary Mills


Marty Wyle's grandchildren:

Marty Wyle's grandson is Owen Wyle Marty Wyle's granddaughter is Auden Wyle


Marty Wyle's in laws:

Marty Wyle's father in law is Frank S. Wyle Marty Wyle's mother in law is Edith Wyle Marty Wyle's sister in law is Nancy Wyle Marty Wyle's sister in law is Diana Wyle Marty Wyle's daughter in law is Sara Wells


Marty Wyle's former in laws:

Marty Wyle's former daughter in law is Tracy Warbin