Married Relationship facts

Married 1985

Brixton Prison, London, England

John Nelson

John Nelson

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

1956

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Janis Nelson Siblings

Joanne White

Sister

Janis Nelson

Janis Nelson

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1960

His Other Children

Children Together

Jade Nelson

born 1986, age 33 (approx.)

Jonathan Nelson

born 1989, age 30 (approx.)

Jesy Nelson

born 1991, age 27

Member of pop group Little Mix

Joseph Nelson

born 1992, age 27 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Nelson
Bio Details

Full name

John Nelson

Gender

Male

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

1956

Birth place

Stepney, London, England

Occupations

Garden Nursery Owner

Trivia

John Nelson Family

John Nelson's children:

John Nelson's daughter is Jesy Nelson John Nelson's daughter is Jade Nelson John Nelson's son is Jonathan Nelson John Nelson's son is Joseph Nelson


John Nelson's current partners:

John Nelson's wife is Janis Nelson


John Nelson's in laws:

John Nelson's father in law is John G White John Nelson's mother in law is Maureen White John Nelson's sister in law is Joanne White


Janis Nelson
Bio Details

Full name

Janis Nelson

Maiden name

Janis White

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1960

Birth place

Ilford, Essex, England

Occupations

Police Officer

Trivia

Janis Nelson Family

Janis Nelson's parents:

Janis Nelson's father is John G White Janis Nelson's mother is Maureen White


Janis Nelson's children:

Janis Nelson's daughter is Jesy Nelson Janis Nelson's daughter is Jade Nelson Janis Nelson's son is Jonathan Nelson Janis Nelson's son is Joseph Nelson


Janis Nelson's current partners:

Janis Nelson's husband is John Nelson


Janis Nelson's siblings:

Janis Nelson's sister is Joanne White