Married Relationship facts

Married 1942

South Shields, Tyne & Wear, England

Mohammid Badwi

Mohammid Badwi

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Amelia Badwi

Amelia Badwi

Age

90 (approx.)

Born

1928

His Other Children

Children Together

Norma Thirlwall

born 1958, age 60 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Mohammid Badwi
Bio Details

Full name

Mohammid Badwi

Gender

Male

Trivia

Mohammid Badwi Family

Mohammid Badwi's children:

Mohammid Badwi's daughter is Norma Thirlwall


Mohammid Badwi's current partners:

Mohammid Badwi's wife is Amelia Badwi


Mohammid Badwi's grandchildren:

Mohammid Badwi's granddaughter is Jade Thirwall Mohammid Badwi's grandson is Karl Thirlwall


Mohammid Badwi's great grandchildren:

Mohammid Badwi's great granddaughter is Leoni Thirlwall


Mohammid Badwi's in laws:

Mohammid Badwi's son in law is James Thirlwall


Amelia Badwi
Bio Details

Full name

Amelia Badwi

Maiden name

Amelia Aziz

Gender

Female

Age

90 (approx.)

Date of birth

1928

Birth place

South Shields, Tyne & Wear, England

Trivia

Amelia Badwi Family

Amelia Badwi's children:

Amelia Badwi's daughter is Norma Thirlwall


Amelia Badwi's current partners:

Amelia Badwi's husband is Mohammid Badwi


Amelia Badwi's grandchildren:

Amelia Badwi's granddaughter is Jade Thirwall Amelia Badwi's grandson is Karl Thirlwall


Amelia Badwi's great grandchildren:

Amelia Badwi's great granddaughter is Leoni Thirlwall


Amelia Badwi's in laws:

Amelia Badwi's son in law is James Thirlwall