How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Michael Holland
Partner of 
Michael Holland

Michael Holland

Michael Holland

Michael Holland
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Holland

Also known as

"Beau"

Gender

Male

Occupations

Ship Broker

Partners of 
Michael Holland

Jane Holland

Married

3 children together

Michael Holland Children

Sam Holland

with Jane Holland

Alice Holland

with Jane Holland

Lucy Holland

born 1989, died 2004, age 15 (approx.)
with Jane Holland

Granddaughter of Dickie Attenborough and victim of Tsunami in Thailand

Michael Holland Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Michael Holland Family

Michael Holland's parents:

Michael Holland's father is George Holland Michael Holland's mother was Jane Holland


Michael Holland's children:

Michael Holland's son is Sam Holland Michael Holland's daughter is Alice Holland Michael Holland's daughter was Lucy Holland


Michael Holland's current partners:

Michael Holland's wife was Jane Holland


Michael Holland's in laws:

Michael Holland's father in law was Lord Richard Attenborough CBE Michael Holland's wife Jane Holland's uncle in law is Sir David Attenborough CBE Michael Holland's grandfather in law was Frederick Attenborough Michael Holland's brother in law is Michael Attenborough Michael Holland's wife Jane Holland's uncle in law was John Attenborough Michael Holland's wife Jane Holland's uncle in law is Gerald Sim Michael Holland's mother in law is Sheila Attenborough Michael Holland's grandmother in law was Mary Attenborough Michael Holland's grandfather in law was Stuart Grant Sim Michael Holland's grandmother in law is Ida Sim Michael Holland's sister in law-by-marriage is Karen Attenborough Michael Holland's wife Jane Holland's uncle-by-marriage was Jane Attenborough