How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lydia Mironov
Lydia Mironov

Partners of 
Lydia Mironov

Vassili Pyotr Mironov

Married

4 children together

1867 - 1911

Lydia Mironov
Bio Details

Full name

Countess Lydia Andreevna Mironov

Maiden name

Lydia Andreevna Kamenskaya

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1848

Birth place

Russia

Date of death:

1928

Lydia Mironov

Countess Lydia Andreevna Mironov

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1848

Died

1928

Lydia Mironov Partner(s) Other Children

Lydia Mironov Children

Zanaida Mironov

born 1878, died 1948, age 70 (approx.)
with Vassili Pyotr Mironov

Pyotr Mironov

born 1880, died 1957, age 77 (approx.)
with Vassili Pyotr Mironov

Ksenia Mironov

born 1885, died 1962, age 77 (approx.)
with Vassili Pyotr Mironov

Valentina Mironov

born 1887, died 1981, age 94 (approx.)
with Vassili Pyotr Mironov

Trivia

Lydia Mironov Family

Lydia Mironov's parents:

Lydia Mironov's father is Andrei Kamensky


Lydia Mironov's children:

Lydia Mironov's daughter was Zanaida Mironov Lydia Mironov's son was Pyotr Mironov Lydia Mironov's daughter was Ksenia Mironov Lydia Mironov's daughter was Valentina Mironov


Lydia Mironov's former partners:

Lydia Mironov's former husband was Vassili Pyotr Mironov


Lydia Mironov's grandchildren:

Lydia Mironov's granddaughter was Irina Mironov Lydia Mironov's grandson was Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov Lydia Mironov's granddaughter was Olga Mironoff


Lydia Mironov's great grandchildren:

Lydia Mironov's great granddaughter is Helen Mirren Lydia Mironov's great granddaughter is Katherine Mirren Lydia Mironov's great grandson was Peter Mirren   Lydia Mironov's great great grandson is Basil Mirren


Lydia Mironov's in laws:

Lydia Mironov's daughter in law is Marusia Mironov