How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Vassili Pyotr Mironov
Partner of 
Vassili Pyotr Mironov

Vassili Pyotr Mironov

Vassili Pyotr Mironov

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1837

Died

1911

Vassili Pyotr Mironov
Bio Details

Full name

Vassili Pyotr Mironov

Also known as

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov

Gender

Male

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1837

Birth place

Russia

Date of death:

1911

Partners of 
Vassili Pyotr Mironov

Lydia Mironov

Married

4 children together

1867 - 1911

Vassili Pyotr Mironov Children

Zanaida Mironov

born 1878, died 1948, age 70 (approx.)
with Lydia Mironov

Pyotr Mironov

born 1880, died 1957, age 77 (approx.)
with Lydia Mironov

Ksenia Mironov

born 1885, died 1962, age 77 (approx.)
with Lydia Mironov

Valentina Mironov

born 1887, died 1981, age 94 (approx.)
with Lydia Mironov

Vassili Pyotr Mironov Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Vassili Pyotr Mironov Family

Vassili Pyotr Mironov's children:

Vassili Pyotr Mironov's daughter was Zanaida Mironov Vassili Pyotr Mironov's son was Pyotr Mironov Vassili Pyotr Mironov's daughter was Ksenia Mironov Vassili Pyotr Mironov's daughter was Valentina Mironov


Vassili Pyotr Mironov's former partners:

Vassili Pyotr Mironov's former wife was Lydia Mironov


Vassili Pyotr Mironov's grandchildren:

Vassili Pyotr Mironov's granddaughter was Irina Mironov Vassili Pyotr Mironov's grandson was Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov Vassili Pyotr Mironov's granddaughter was Olga Mironoff


Vassili Pyotr Mironov's great grandchildren:

Vassili Pyotr Mironov's great granddaughter is Helen Mirren Vassili Pyotr Mironov's great granddaughter is Katherine Mirren Vassili Pyotr Mironov's great grandson was Peter Mirren   Vassili Pyotr Mironov's great great grandson is Basil Mirren


Vassili Pyotr Mironov's in laws:

Vassili Pyotr Mironov's daughter in law is Marusia Mironov


Vassili Pyotr Mironov's former in laws:

Vassili Pyotr Mironov's former father in law is Andrei Kamensky