How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kathleen Mirren
Kathleen Mirren

Partners of 
Kathleen Mirren

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov

Married

3 children together

Ended 1980

Kathleen Mirren
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen Mirren

Maiden name

Kathleen Robers

Also known as

Kitty

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1909

Birth place

UK

Date of death:

1996

Kathleen Mirren

Kathleen Mirren

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1909

Died

1996

Kathleen Mirren Partner(s) Other Children

Kathleen Mirren Children

Katherine Mirren

born 1942, age 76 (approx.)
with Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov

Helen Mirren

born 1945, age 72
with Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov

Academy Award Winning Actress

Peter Mirren

born 1948, died 2002, age 54 (approx.)
with Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov

Trivia

Kathleen Mirren Family

Kathleen Mirren's children:

Kathleen Mirren's daughter is Helen Mirren Kathleen Mirren's daughter is Katherine Mirren Kathleen Mirren's son was Peter Mirren


Kathleen Mirren's former partners:

Kathleen Mirren's former husband was Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov


Kathleen Mirren's grandchildren:

Kathleen Mirren's grandson is Basil Mirren


Kathleen Mirren's in laws:

Kathleen Mirren's son in law is Taylor Hackford Kathleen Mirren's daughter in law is Mary Mirren


Kathleen Mirren's former in laws:

Kathleen Mirren's former father in law was Pyotr Mironov Kathleen Mirren's former mother in law is Marusia Mironov Kathleen Mirren's former grandfather in law was Vassili Pyotr Mironov Kathleen Mirren's former grandmother in law was Lydia Mironov Kathleen Mirren's former sister in law was Irina Mironov Kathleen Mirren's former sister in law was Olga Mironoff Kathleen Mirren's former husband Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's aunt in law was Zanaida Mironov Kathleen Mirren's former husband Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's aunt in law was Ksenia Mironov Kathleen Mirren's former husband Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's aunt in law was Valentina Mironov