How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov
Partner of 
Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1913

Died

1980

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov
Bio Details

Full name

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov

Also known as

Basil Mirren

Gender

Male

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1913

Birth place

Russia

Date of death:

1980

Occupations

Taxi Driver

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov Siblings

Irina Mironov

Sister

Olga Mironoff

Sister

Partners of 
Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov

Kathleen Mirren

Married

3 children together

Ended 1980

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov Children

Katherine Mirren

born 1942, age 77 (approx.)
with Kathleen Mirren

Helen Mirren

born 1945, age 73
with Kathleen Mirren

Academy Award Winning Actress

Peter Mirren

born 1948, died 2002, age 54 (approx.)
with Kathleen Mirren

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov Family

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's parents:

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's father was Pyotr Mironov Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's mother is Mary Mironov


Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's children:

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's daughter is Helen Mirren Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's daughter is Katherine Mirren Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's son was Peter Mirren


Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's former partners:

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's former wife was Kathleen Mirren


Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's siblings:

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's sister was Irina Mironov Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's sister was Olga Mironoff


Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's nieces and nephews:

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's niece was Tania Mallet


Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's grandparents:

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's grandfather was Vassili Pyotr Mironov Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's grandmother was Lydia Mironov


Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's great grandparents:

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's great grandfather is Andrei Kamensky


Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's grandchildren:

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's grandson is Basil Mirren


Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's uncles and aunts:

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's aunt was Zanaida Mironov Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's aunt was Ksenia Mironov Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's aunt was Valentina Mironov


Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's in laws:

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's son in law is Taylor Hackford Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov's daughter in law is Mary Mirren