Married Relationship facts

Married 4 Apr 1998

George Osborne

George Gideon Oliver Osborne

Age

47

Born

Sunday 23 May 1971

Other Partners

Professional Partners

George Osborne Siblings

Benedict George Osborne

Brother

Adam Peter Osborne

Brother

Theo Grantley Osborne

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne

Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne

Age

49

Born

Tuesday 18 Feb 1969

His Other Children

Children Together

Luke Benedict Osborne

born 2001, age 17

Liberty Kate Osborne

born 2003, age 14

Her Other Children

George Osborne
Bio Details

Trivia

George Osborne Family

George Osborne's parents:

George Osborne's father is Sir Peter George Osborne George Osborne's mother is Felicity Alexandra Osborne


George Osborne's children:

George Osborne's son is Luke Benedict Osborne George Osborne's daughter is Liberty Kate Osborne


George Osborne's current partners:

George Osborne's wife is Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne


George Osborne's siblings:

George Osborne's brother is Benedict George Osborne George Osborne's brother is Adam Peter Osborne George Osborne's brother is Theo Grantley Osborne


George Osborne's grandparents:

George Osborne's grandfather was Grantley Herbert Loxton-Peacock George Osborne's grandfather was Sir George Francis Osborne George Osborne's grandmother was Mary Grace Osborne


George Osborne's great grandparents:

George Osborne's great grandfather was Clement Samuel Horn


George Osborne's former step-grandparents:

George Osborne's former step-grandfather was Robert Stavali Aspinall


George Osborne's uncles and aunts:

George Osborne's uncle was John Aspinall George Osborne's aunt is Jennifer Jane Little George Osborne's aunt is Caroline Mary Dodd George Osborne's uncle is James Francis Osborne George Osborne's uncle is Adam Loxton-Peacock


George Osborne's cousins:

George Osborne's cousin is Damian Aspinall George Osborne's cousin is Bassa Wulfhere Aspinall


George Osborne's first cousins once removed:

George Osborne's first cousin once removed is Tansy Aspinall George Osborne's first cousin once removed is Clary Aspinall George Osborne's first cousin once removed is Freya Air Aspinall


George Osborne's in laws:

George Osborne's father in law is David Howell George Osborne's mother in law is Davina Osborne


Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne

Maiden name

Frances Victoria Howell

Gender

Female

Age

49

Date of birth

Tuesday 18 Feb 1969

Trivia

Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne Family

Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's parents:

Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's father is David Howell Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's mother is Davina Osborne


Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's children:

Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's son is Luke Benedict Osborne Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's daughter is Liberty Kate Osborne


Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's current partners:

Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's husband is George Osborne


Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's in laws:

Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's husband George Osborne's uncle in law was John Aspinall Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's father in law is Sir Peter George Osborne Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's mother in law is Felicity Alexandra Osborne Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's grandfather in law was Sir George Francis Osborne Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's grandmother in law was Mary Grace Osborne Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's grandfather in law was Grantley Herbert Loxton-Peacock Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's brother in law is Benedict George Osborne Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's brother in law is Adam Peter Osborne Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's brother in law is Theo Grantley Osborne Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's husband George Osborne's aunt in law is Jennifer Jane Little Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's husband George Osborne's aunt in law is Caroline Mary Dodd Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's husband George Osborne's uncle in law is James Francis Osborne Hon. Frances Victoria Osborne's husband George Osborne's uncle in law is Adam Loxton-Peacock