Married Relationship facts

Married Nov 1909

Chelsea,London, England, UK

James Walsh

James Walsh

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1889

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Walsh

Elizabeth Walsh

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1890

His Other Children

Children Together

Peggy Walsh

born 1910, age 108 (approx.)

Kay Walsh

born 1911, died 2005, age 93

Popular British Actress

Her Other Children

James Walsh
Bio Details

Full name

James Walsh

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1889

Birth place

London, England, UK

Trivia

James Walsh Family

James Walsh's children:

James Walsh's daughter was Kay Walsh James Walsh's daughter is Peggy Walsh


James Walsh's current partners:

James Walsh's wife was Elizabeth Walsh


James Walsh's former in laws:

James Walsh's former son in law was Sir David Lean


Elizabeth Walsh
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Walsh

Maiden name

Elizabeth Murphy

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1890

Birth place

London, England, UK

Trivia

Elizabeth Walsh Family

Elizabeth Walsh's children:

Elizabeth Walsh's daughter was Kay Walsh Elizabeth Walsh's daughter is Peggy Walsh


Elizabeth Walsh's current partners:

Elizabeth Walsh's husband was James Walsh


Elizabeth Walsh's former in laws:

Elizabeth Walsh's former son in law was Sir David Lean