Divorced Relationship facts

Married Jan 1931

Billericay, Essex, England, UK

Patrick Tritton

Patrick Arthur Tritton

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1907

Died

3 Jun 1984

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Judith Tritton

Judith Alice Mabel Tritton

His Other Children

Children Together

Patrick Tritton

born 1934, died 1998, age 63 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Patrick Tritton
Bio Details

Full name

Patrick Arthur Tritton

Gender

Male

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1907

Date of death:

3 Jun 1984

Trivia

Patrick Tritton Family

Patrick Tritton's children:

Patrick Tritton's son was Patrick Tritton


Patrick Tritton's current partners:

Patrick Tritton's wife was Judith Tritton


Patrick Tritton's former in laws:

Patrick Tritton's former daughter in law was Nancy Oakes Von Hoyningen-Huene


Judith Tritton
Bio Details

Full name

Judith Alice Mabel Tritton

Maiden name

Judith Alice Mabel Hurt

Gender

Female

Trivia

Judith Tritton Family

Judith Tritton's children:

Judith Tritton's son was Patrick Tritton


Judith Tritton's current partners:

Judith Tritton's husband was Patrick Tritton


Judith Tritton's former in laws:

Judith Tritton's former daughter in law was Nancy Oakes Von Hoyningen-Huene