How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarra Hoy
Sarra Hoy

Partners of 
Sarra Hoy

Sir Chris Hoy

Married

2 children together

17 Apr 2010

Sarra Hoy
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Sarra Hoy

Maiden name

Sarra Kemp

Gender

Female

Age

38 (approx.)

Date of birth

1980

Occupations

Lawyer

Sarra Hoy

Lady Sarra Hoy

Age

38 (approx.)

Born

1980

Sarra Hoy Partner(s) Other Children

Sarra Hoy Children

Callum Hoy

born 2014, age 3
with Sir Chris Hoy

Chloe Hoy

born 2017, age 9 months
with Sir Chris Hoy

Trivia

Sarra Hoy Family

Sarra Hoy's children:

Sarra Hoy's son is Callum Hoy Sarra Hoy's daughter is Chloe Hoy


Sarra Hoy's current partners:

Sarra Hoy's husband is Sir Chris Hoy


Sarra Hoy's in laws:

Sarra Hoy's father in law is David Hoy Sarra Hoy's mother in law is Carol Hoy Sarra Hoy's sister in law is Carrie Hoy