How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Stephanie Dooley
Stephanie Dooley

Partners of 
Stephanie Dooley

Darren Day

Married

2 children together

May 2007

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

Stephanie Dooley
Bio Details

Full name

Stephanie Dooley

Also known as

Stephanie Day

Gender

Female

Age

41 (approx.)

Date of birth

1977

Occupations

Actress

Wife of 1990's West End Star, Darren Day
Stephanie Dooley

Stephanie Dooley

Age

41 (approx.)

Born

1977

Stephanie Dooley Partner(s) Other Children

Stephanie Dooley Children

Jordan Dooley

with Unknown

Stepson of Westend Star Darren Day

Madison Graham

born 2007, age 11 (approx.)
with Darren Day

Daughter of West End Star Darren Day

Dalton Graham

born 2011, age 7 (approx.)
with Darren Day

Son of West End Star Darren Day

Corey Day

born 2004, age 13 (approx.)
step-child with Darren Day

Son of Hear'Say Star Suzanne Shaw and 90's Heartthrob Darren Day

Trivia

Stephanie Dooley Family

Stephanie Dooley's children:

Stephanie Dooley's son is Jordan Dooley Stephanie Dooley's daughter is Madison Graham Stephanie Dooley's son is Dalton Graham Stephanie Dooley's step-son is Corey Day


Stephanie Dooley's current partners:

Stephanie Dooley's husband is Darren Day


Stephanie Dooley's in laws:

Stephanie Dooley's father in law was Terry Graham Stephanie Dooley's mother in law is Anne Thorpe Stephanie Dooley's grandfather in law is George Graham Stephanie Dooley's sister in law is Lea Graham