Brief Liaison Relationship facts

Brief Liaison From May 2011

Until May 2011

Appeared in 'Geordie Shore'
Gary Beadle

Gary Beadle

Other Partners

Emma McVey

Engagement

1 child together

engaged 2019

Melissa Reeves

Brief Liaison

brief liaison from Feb 2015

Charlotte Crosby

On-Off relationship

relationship resumed about 2015
until Jun 2016

Lillie Lexi Greg

Dated

dated from Nov 2014

Marnie Simpson

Dated

dated from about 2013

Jess Impiazzi

Allegedly Dated

Professional Partners

Gary Beadle Siblings

Claire Beadle

Sister

Other Partners

Jacob Blythe

Engagement

engaged 2019

Scotty T

Dated

dated from 2015

Kyle Christie

Dated

dated from Oct 2014

Frankie Cocozza

Brief Liaison

brief liaison from Oct 2011
until Oct 2011

Dan Senior

Dated

dated from 2009
until 2011

James Tindale

Brief Liaison

Professional Partners

Holly Hagan Siblings

Leon Hagan

Half-brother

other parent: Unknown

Reality TV show 'Geordie Shore' cast member 
Holly Hagan

Holly Victoria Hagan

Age

27

Born

Tuesday 07 Jul 1992

His Other Children

Chester Beadle

born 2018, age 1 (approx.)
with Emma McVey

Baby Beadle

born 2019, age 1 days
with Emma McVey

Children Together

Her Other Children

Gary Beadle
Bio Details

Full name

Gary Beadle

Also known as

Gaz

Gender

Male

Occupations

Reality TV Personality

Trivia

Gary Beadle Family

Gary Beadle's parents:

Gary Beadle's father is Kevin Beadle Gary Beadle's mother is Shirley Beadle


Gary Beadle's children:

Gary Beadle's son is Chester Beadle Gary Beadle's daughter is Baby Beadle


Gary Beadle's current partners:

Gary Beadle is the fiance of Emma McVey


Gary Beadle's former partners:

Gary Beadle had a brief liaison with Melissa Reeves Gary Beadle had an on-off relationship with Charlotte Crosby Gary Beadle dated Lillie Lexi Greg Gary Beadle dated Marnie Simpson Gary Beadle had a brief liaison with Holly Hagan Gary Beadle allegedly dated Jess Impiazzi


Gary Beadle's siblings:

Gary Beadle's sister is Claire Beadle


Gary Beadle FameChain Links

Cast of Reality TV series Geordie Shore

Other people in this association:

Vicky Pattison

Holly Hagan

Charlotte Crosby Finished 2013

more...

Holly Hagan
Bio Details

Full name

Holly Victoria Hagan

Gender

Female

Age

27

Date of birth

Tuesday 07 Jul 1992

Birth place

Middlesborough, UK

Occupations

Reality TV Personality

Writer

Call Centre Operative

2015

Holly is an ambassador for online fitness company 'Protein World'.  An advertising campaign by them featuring a slim lady in a bikini asking 'Are you beach ready?' has prompted outrage, petitions, protests and threats. The posters have been defaced across London. 

Trivia

Holly Hagan Family

Holly Hagan's parents:

Holly Hagan's father is Barry Hagan Holly Hagan's mother is Vicky Hagan


Holly Hagan's current partners:

Holly Hagan is the fiance of Jacob Blythe


Holly Hagan's former partners:

Holly Hagan dated Scotty T Holly Hagan dated Kyle Christie Holly Hagan had a brief liaison with Frankie Cocozza Holly Hagan had a brief liaison with Gary Beadle Holly Hagan had a brief liaison with James Tindale Holly Hagan dated Dan Senior


Holly Hagan's siblings:

Holly Hagan's half-brother is Leon Hagan


Holly Hagan FameChain Links

Cast of Reality TV series Geordie Shore

Other people in this association:

Vicky Pattison

Gary Beadle

Charlotte Crosby Finished 2013

more...